Gemeinde Kirchdorf a. Inn

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Kirchdorf a.Inn, Gemeinde Kirchdorf a. Inn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 07:33:11

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.682 35,9 %
FW 15.042 30,6 %
SPD/GRÜNE 7.343 14,9 %
WfK 9.142 18,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.437 -
Wähler 2.690 60,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 59 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 49.209 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Kirchdorf a.Inn, Gemeinde Kirchdorf a. Inn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 07:33:11

Gewählter Partei
Millrath Klaus CSU
Propstmeier Manfred CSU
Haunreiter Brigitte CSU
Wolfer Anton CSU
Strohhammer Theresia CSU
Garhammer Bernhard CSU
Mühlfellner Rudolf CSU
Unterhuber Walter FW
Gantner Max FW
Spannbauer Gerhard FW
Eichinger Horst FW
Auer Sigrid FW
Dorner Thomas FW
Hitzenauer Peter SPD/GRÜNE
Dobler Franz SPD/GRÜNE
Guske Klaus SPD/GRÜNE
Brodschelm Jürgen WfK
Reith Anna Susanne WfK
Birneder Peter WfK
Kubitza Michael WfK

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Springer Johann 8 2.946
2 Mühlfellner Rudolf 7 938
3 Millrath Klaus 1 1.477
4 Haunreiter Brigitte 3 1.335
5 Wolfer Anton 4 1.276
6 Strohhammer Theresia 5 1.135
7 Propstmeier Manfred 2 1.346
8 Eichinger Bianca 9 896
9 Garhammer Bernhard 6 1.062
10 Fuchs Anna Maria 14 482
11 Rauter Robert 10 690
12 Kasböck Markus 11 537
13 Nachtigall Cornelia 12 533
14 Gstöttner Hermann 20 363
15 Weber Felix 16 447
16 Millrath Elisabeth 17 424
17 Ostwinkel Matthias 19 383
18 Bründl Manuela 13 532
19 Wiedorfer Michael 15 467
20 Bründl Alexander 18 413

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Unterhuber Walter 1 2.335
2 Gantner Max 2 1.942
3 Eichinger Horst 4 1.202
4 Spannbauer Gerhard 3 1.438
5 Auer Sigrid 5 890
6 Dorner Thomas 6 811
7 Schedlbauer Veronika 9 579
8 Ellmaier Markus 13 466
9 Hopfenwieser Sarah 14 446
10 Fenzl Gerhard 7 787
11 Sperl Hermann 8 621
12 Killermann Michael 11 553
13 Hruska Christa 18 325
14 Köhler Andreas 17 329
15 Brodschelm Andreas 16 369
16 Schuster Sven 20 212
17 Göttl Karl-Heinz 12 503
18 Nebauer Thomas 15 375
19 Unterhuber Daniel 10 566
20 Birneder Sebastian 19 293

SPD/GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hitzenauer Peter 1 1.164
2 Zierer Sabine 4 557
3 Dobler Franz 2 756
4 Ulbig Isolde 8 340
5 Schmiedl Julian 11 269
6 Boettcher Angelika 13 210
7 Zierer Roland 6 457
8 Hackl Martina 9 310
9 Entholzner Stefan 7 423
10 Mühlbacher Tanja 14 204
11 Köppl Moritz 5 525
12 Neumaier Helga 15 201
13 Schmiedl Günter 18 176
14 Ulbig Albert 10 287
15 Guske Klaus 3 583
16 Schmid Alfred 12 218
17 Franz Hermann 20 130
18 Gigler Michael 16 197
19 Stortnik Hans-Joachim 19 159
20 Mielke Michael 17 177

WfK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brodschelm Jürgen 1 2.080
2 Reith Anna Susanne 2 1.044
3 Birneder Peter 3 696
4 Moser Martin 16 249
5 Eder Robert 12 313
6 Reitmajer Norbert 11 314
7 Fürstberger Renate 9 353
8 Miedl Stefan 8 359
9 Hirler Thomas 10 343
10 Obermaier Sebastian 7 399
11 Kubitza Michael 4 528
12 Altendorfer Andreas 20 148
13 Niederhuber Wilhelm 17 235
14 Oberbauer Christian 6 408
15 Hufnagl Georg 5 490
16 Troschke Christian 19 162
17 Bublak Petra 14 254
18 Grünleitner Martin 13 305
19 Brodschelm Maximilian 15 252
20 Ertl Tobias 18 210

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei